-
EMEI PROF. PAULO CAMILHER FLORENÇANO - ÁGUA QUENTE I
Rua José da Cruz, nº 128
Bairro: Água Quente
CEP: 12072-747
Telefone: 3631-2677 / 3621-0683 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.paulocflorencano@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI PROFa. MARIA EDITH FERNANDES MOREIRA - ÁGUA QUENTE II
Rua Teófilio da Cruz, nº 600
Bairro: Água Quente
CEP: 12060-600
Telefone: 3631-2925 / 3631-0502 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.aguaquente@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI ANTONIO CUSTÓDIO DA SILVA - ALTO SÃO PEDRO
Rua Antonio Custódio da Silva, nº 43
Loteamento: Cristo Redentor
Bairro: Alto São Pedro
CEP: 12082-410
Telefone: 3631-0278 / 3633-4857 3621-0776 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.antoniocdasilva@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI OSWALDO BARBOSA GUISARD - ANA EMILIA
Rua Alexandrino Correa Leite, nº 160
Loteamento: Jd. Ana Emília
Bairro: Cavarucanguera
CEP: 12070- 330
Telefone: 3622-2584 / 3631-0436 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: oswaldobarbosaguisard@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI MARIA APARECIDA DA SILVA QUINTANILHA - BARONESA
Rua Profa. Escolástica Maria de Jesus, s/nº
Loteamento: Jardim Eulália
Bairro: Caixa D’Água
CEP: 12051-050
Telefone: 3633-6340 / 3621-0213 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.mariasquintanilha@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI PROFa. MAUD SÁ DE MIRANDA MONTEIRO - BELÉM
Praça João Alcides Migoto, nº 10
Loteamento: Vila Regedor
Bairro: Belém
CEP: 12090-790
Telefone: 3622-7449 / 3621-0636 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.maudsammonteiro@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI PROFa. ALICE KLIER MONTEIRO - BELO HORIZONTE
Rua Nagib Sabino, nº 83
Loteamento: Jardim Continental
Bairro: Belo Horizonte
CEP: 12092-798
Telefone: 3631-2613 / 3631-0301 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.alicekmonteiro@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI PROF. RUBENS DUARTE - BONFIM
Rua Clibas de Alvarenga, nº 300
Loteamento: Jardim das Industriais
Bairro: Piracangaguá
CEP: 12040-200
Telefone: 3633-6373 / 3622-0356 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.profrubensduarte@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI JOÃO DIAS MONTEIRO - BOSQUE DA SAUDE
Rua Francisco Alvares Correa, s/nº
Loteamento: Bosque da Saúde
Bairro: Alto São Pedro
CEP: 12082- 130
Telefone: 3631-0277 / 3622-3066 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: emeijoaomonteiro@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI IRMÃ PLACIDINA
Rua dos Gerânios, s/nº.
Loteamento: Campos Elíseos
Bairro: Imaculada Conceição
CEP: 12090-290
Telefone: 3633-6516 / 3631-0268 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.irmaplacidina@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI MIGUEL LUIZ - CANUTO BORGES
Praça Miguel Luiz, nº 01
Loteamento: Canuto Borges
Bairro: Barranco
CEP: 12052-493
Telefone: 3635-5011 / 3631-0296 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.miguelluiz@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI DIAMANTINA MENDES DE ALMEIDA - CECAP I
Rua Waldemar Bonelli, nº 41
Loteamento: Conj. Hab. Monteiro Lobato
Bairro: Piracangaguá
CEP: 12043-110
Telefone: 3686-3869 / 3621-0650 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.diamantinamalmeida@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI JOSÉ ALFREDO LOPES VIEIRA - CECAP III
Rua Antonio de Pádua Nascimento, nº 07
Loteamento: Conj. Hab. Pref. Guido Miné
Bairro: Piracangaguá
CEP: 12043-103
Telefone: 3622-4985 / 3686-0392 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.josealvieira@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI JOSE BENTO ALVARENGA - CHÁCARA FLÓRIDA
Rua Arnaldo Felipe Sbruzzi, nº 115
Loteamento: Chácara Flórida
Bairro: Piracangaguá
CEP: 12042-210
Telefone: 3624-4268 / 3631-0457 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.josebalvarenga@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI SEBASTIÃO GONÇALVES LEITE - CHACARAS REUNIDAS
Rua Exp. Benedito de Moura, nº 500
Loteamento: Chác. Reunidas Brasil
Bairro: Caixa D’Água
CEP: 12091-300
Telefone: 3621-9391 / 3631-0274 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.sebastiaogleite@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI PROF. PAULO CICCHI - CHÁCARA SILVESTRE I
Av. Prof. Gentil de Camargo, nº 1197
Loteamento: Parque Três Marias
Bairro: Itaim
CEP: 12080-150
Telefone: 3621-9031 / 3622-0223 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.profpaulocicchi@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI PROF. JOSÉ SIMPLÍCIO - CHÁCARA SILVESTRE II
Rua Izidoro Nogueira Tinoco, nº 371
Loteamento: Chác. Silvestre I
Bairro: Itaim
CEP: 12083-080
Telefone: 3622-6745 / 3631-0379 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.profjosesimplicio@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI PROFa. MARIA ISABEL PEREIRA RIBEIRO - CHÁCARA SILVESTRE III
Rua Izidoro Nogueira Tinoco, nº 940
Loteamento: Chácara Silvestre II
Bairro: Itaim
CEP: 12085-080
Telefone: 3621-9034 / 3621-0500 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.profmariaipribeiro@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI VER. WALDEMAR BONELLI - CIDADE DE DEUS
Rua Julio Toffuli, nº 247
Loteamento: Cidade de Deus
Bairro: Caixa D’Água
CEP:12091-360
Telefone: 3631-7771 / 3631-0292 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.waldemarbonelli@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI MARIA PEREIRA SANTIAGO - CIDADE JARDIM
Rua Manoel Humia Duran, s/nº
Loteamento: Cidade Jardim
Bairro: São Gonçalo
CEP: 12091-840
Telefone: 3624-5056 / 3631-0289 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.mariapsantiago@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI MARIA ANUNCIAÇÃO BUENO PATRICIO - ESPLANADA I
Rua Belmiro das Chagas, nº 100
Loteamento: Santa Inês
Bairro: Barranco
CEP: 12053-350
Telefone: 3624-3022 / 3621-0586 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.mariaabpatricio@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI PROFa. INÊS APARECIDA DAMASCENO VANZELLA
Rua Antonio Cândido de Oliveira Filho, nº 110
Bairro: Barranco
CEP: 12053-470
Telefone: 3624-8457 / 3631-0477 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.esplanda2@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI ONDINA ORTIZ AMADEI BERINGHS - ESTIVA
Rua Adélia da Silva, nº 115.
Loteamento: Vila Santa Isabel
Bairro: Estiva
Telefone: 3635-5024 / 3622-0450 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.ondinaoaberinghs@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI PROFa. ELIETE SANTOS PEREIRA RODRIGUES - ESTORIL I
Av. Álvaro Marcondes de Mattos, nº 1051
Bairro: Estoril
CEP: 12092-500
Telefone: 3681-1578 / 3682-0279 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.estoril@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI YAN GABRIEL ALVES MENDAÑA - ESTORIL II
Rua João Vanoni, nº 430
Bairro: Estoril
Cep: 12092-703
Telefone: 3686-4679
E-mail: emeiestoril2@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI BENEDITO OSVALDO SALGADO - FAZENDINHA
Rua Oscar Fernandes da Silva, nº 120
Bairro: Três Marias
CEP: 12081-590
Telefone: 3633-4576
E-mail: cm.beneditosalgado@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI NAIR MOUASSAB - GURILÂNDIA
Rua Pedro Malazarte, nº 50
Loteamento: Gurilândia
Bairro: Água Quente
CEP: 12050-710
Telefone: 3608-4838 / 3608-9007 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.nairmouassab@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI VER. ELEOZIPPO SILVEIRA PINTO - HERCULES MASSON
Rua Heliópolis, nº 1401
Loteamento: Hercules Masson
Bairro: Água Quente
Telefone: 3608-5943 / 3608-0338 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.eleozipospinto@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI VER. BRASIL NATALINO - HIPICA PINHEIRO
Rua Viriato Bandeira Duarte, nº 20
Bairro: Hípica Pinheiro
Telefone: 3624-5272
E-mail: cm.verbrasilnatalino@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI MARIA BENEDITA DOS SANTOS - IMACULADA I
Rua Benedita Semirames do Couto, nº 91
Loteamento: Fonte Imaculada Conceição
Bairro: Imaculada Conceição
CEP: 12090-450
Telefone: 3633-6415 / 3631-0267 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.mariabsantos@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI PROFa. ANA MARIA ZARZUR - IMACULADA II
Rua Imaculada Conceição, 2815
Loteamento: Fonte Imaculada Conceição
Bairro: Imaculada Conceição
CEP: 12090-450
Telefone: 3633-6463 / 3631-0387 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.anamzarzur@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI IRMÃ CELESTE - INDEPENDÊNCIA
Rua Cap. Alberto Mendes Jr., nº 215
Loteamento: Jardim Independência
Bairro: Independência
CEP: 12031-310
Telefone: 3681-3476 / 3682-0235 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.irmaceleste@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI IRACEMA DIAS DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA - JARAGUÁ
Rua João Monteiro França, nº 96
Loteamento: Jardim Jaraguá
Bairro: Água Quente
CEP: 12062-490
Telefone: 3624-6975 / 3621-0914 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.iracemadiascalmeida@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI PROF. FABIO MOURA - JARDIM AMÉRICA
Rua Brasilina Moreira dos Santos, nº 1411
Loteamento: Parque Três Marias
Bairro: Itaim
CEP: 12081-380
Telefone: 3621-9319 / 3631-0312 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.fabiomoura@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI JOSÉ ORTIZ MONTEIRO PATTO - JARDIM CALIFÓRNIA
Rua Alice Brandão, n° 309
Bairro: Jardim Califórnia
CEP: 12062-150
Telefone: 3633-6160 / 3621-0785 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: emefjoseortiz@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI MARIA DE LOURDES PEREIRA QUINTANILHA - JARDIM PAULISTA
Rua Ildefonso Ferreira dos Santos, nº 435
Loteamento: Jardim Paulista
Bairro: Caixa D’Água
CEP: 12091-600
Telefone: 3624-5165 / 3622-0321 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.marialpquintanilha@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI MÃE MARIA - MONÇÃO
Rua Antonio Gomes de Araújo, nº 420
Loteamento: Jardim Morumbi
Bairro: Monção
CEP: 12060-340
Telefone: 3635-5204 / 3621-0460 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.maemaria@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI PROFa. CLAUDIA MARIA LABINAS RONCON SAUD - PORTAL MANTIQUEIRA
Rua Manoel Rodrigues, S/N
Telefone: 3633-3246
E-mail: cm.portaldamantiqueira@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI EUNICE APPARECIDA PEREIRA PAULUCCI - MARLENE MIRANDA
Rua José Maria Moura Santos, nº 83
Loteamento: Marlene Miranda
Bairro: Marlene Miranda
CEP: 12095-040
Telefone: 3624-5952 / 3621-0221 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.euniceapaulucci@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI PROFa. SIRLEY PARECIDA GONZAGA CAPUCHO - OÁSIS
Avenida Arnaldo Felipe Sbruzzi, nº 400
Loteamento: Chácara Flórida
Bairro: Piracangaguá
Telefone: 3686-3409
E-mail: cm.sirleycapucho@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI PROF. ULYSSES CARLOS SCHMIDT - PIRATININGA I
Rua Marina Castilho Oliveira Costa, nº 20
Loteamento: Parque Piratininga
Bairro: Barranco
CEP: 12051-750
Telefone: 3635-5191 / 3622-0233 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.ulyssescschimidt@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI PROFa. TEREZINHA ALVES DO PRADO - PARQUE PIRATININGA II
Rua Dr. Antonio de Oliveira Costa, nº 11
Loteamento: Parque Piratininga
Bairro: Barranco
CEP: 12058-730
Telefone: 3635-5189 / 3631-0200 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.terezinhaaprado@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI PROF. ROQUE PASSARELLI - PARQUE AEROPORTO
Rua Salim Mansur Abud, nº 361
Loteamento: Parque Aeroporto
Bairro: Barranco
CEP: 12051-270
Telefone: 3635-5213 / 3631-0295 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.roquepassarelli@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI MIGUEL RIBAS BRANCO - PARQUE IPANEMA
Rua Cap. Antonio Delgado Escobar, nº 25
Loteamento: Parque Ipanema
Bairro: Barranco
CEP: 12053-100
Telefone: 3635-5154 / 3631-0294 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.miguelrbranco@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI VICENCIA GENI ARANTES - PARQUE PADUAN
Rua Oscar Severino dos Anjos, nº 121
Loteamento: Parque Paduan
Bairro: Cavarucanguera
CEP: 12070-760
Telefone: 3621-8734 / 3631-0421 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.vicenciagarantes@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI ANTONIO DE FREITAS MALAMAN - PARQUE PLANALTO
Rua Terezinha Binotti Giovanelli, nº 55
Loteamento: Parque Planalto
Bairro: Barranco
CEP: 12053-250
Telefone: 3633-7163 / 3631-0293 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.antoniofmalamam@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI ALBERTINA LINDEGGER - PARQUE SABARÁ
Rua Vicente Santoro, nº 151
Loteamento: Parque Sabará
Bairro: Areão
CEP: 12061-170
Telefone: 3635-5171 / 3631-0248 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.albertinalindegger@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI PROFa. MARIA ISABEL PISTILLI MENDONÇA
Rua Granadeiro Guimarães, 844
Bairro: Quiririm
CEP: 12043-380
Telefone: 3686-4423 / 3686-0415 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.mariaipistillimendonca@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI MARIA LUIZA DA SILVA - SANTA FÉ
Travessa São Miguel, nº 105
Loteamento: Santa Fé
Bairro: Estiva
CEP: 12082-080
Telefone: 3633-6432 / 3621-0691 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.marialsilva@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI PASTOR JOSÉ EZEQUIEL DA SILVA - SANTA HELENA
Rua Arthur Eugênio Lopes, nº 30
Bairro: Barranco
CEP: 12054-009
Telefone: 3631-3944
E-mail: emeisantahelena@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI MANOEL DE ALMEIDA BARRETO - SANTA ISABEL
Rua José Martins Ronconi, nº 129
Loteamento: Santa Isabel
Bairro: Areão
CEP: 12061-550
Telefone: 3635-4777 / 3631-0288 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.manoelabarreto@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI DR. JOSÉ DIRCEU DE CASTRO CARNEIRO - SANTA TEREZA
Rua Antonio da Silva Lobo, nº 1360
Loteamento: Santa Tereza
Bairro: Piracangaguá
CEP: 12045-220
Telefone: 3686-2212 / 3686-0225 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.josedccarneiro@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI CECILIA MATTOS PEREIRA - SÃO GONÇALO I
Rua André Cursino dos Santos, nº 261
Loteamento: Granjas Reunidas São Gonçalo
Bairro: São Gonçalo
CEP: 12092-090
Telefone: 3624-5080 / 3621-0608 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.ceciliampereira@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI PROFa. GILDA MARIA BASTOS ABUD INDIANI - SÃO GONÇALO II
Rua João Batista Xavier Dias, nº 275
Loteamento: Granjas Reunidas São Gonçalo
Bairro: São Gonçalo
CEP: 12092-180
Telefone: 3621-9009 / 3622-0216 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.saogoncalo2@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI TEN. ALEXANDRE GANDHI DE SOUZA LACERDA - SEDES
Rua Amador Bueno da Veiga, nº 220
Bairro: Vila São Geraldo
CEP: 12062-400
Telefone: 3622-2838
E-mail: sedesinfantil@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br / sedesinfantil@yahoo.com.br
-
EMEI FREI TEOFILO MICHELAÇO - SHALON
Rua Antonio Vieira de Maia, nº 411
Loteamento: Shalon
Bairro: Água Quente
CEP: 12071-190
Telefone: 3608-7564 / 3608-9009 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.freitmichelaco@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI MARILIA PEREIRA VALENTE - SÍTIO SANTO ANTONIO I
Rua Antonio Antunes de Andrade, nº 10
Loteamento: Conj. Res. Sítio Santo Antônio
Bairro: Una
CEP: 12071-651
Telefone: 3608-5847 / 3608-0215 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.mariliapvalente@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI PROF. LUIZ AMÉRICO PASTORINO - SÍTIO SANTO ANTONIO II
Avenida Bandeirantes, nº E 1725
Loteamento: Residencial Sítio Santo Antonio
Bairro: Una
CEP: 12080-700
Telefone: 3608-7772 / 3608-0387 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.luizpastorino@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI PROF. JOÃO QUINTANILHA - TRÊS MARIAS
Rua José Cassiano de Freitas, nº 170
Bairro: Parque Três Marias
CEP: 12081- 300
Telefone: 3621-9025 / 3621-0725 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.joaoquintanilha@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI DOLORES BARRETO COELHO - VILA APARECIDA I
Rua Dr. César Costa, nº 800
Loteamento: Vila Aparecida
Bairro: Monção
CEP: 12052-000
Telefone: 3633-3658 / 3621-0976
E-mail: emeidoloresbcoelho@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI CARMELITA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA - VILA APARECIDA II
Av. Dr. César Costa, nº 557
Loteamento: Vila Aparecida
Bairro: Barranco
Telefone: 3631-5101 /3631-0494 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cm.carmelitasoliveira@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI IARDILEI VIANA DE AQUINO - VILA APARECIDA III
Av. Dr. Cesar Costa, nº 1.715
Loteamento: Vila Aparecida
Bairro: Monção
CEP: 12052-000
Telefone: 3631-3696
E-mail: emeiiardileivaquino @educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI TEN. CEL. PM PÉRICLES NOGUEIRA SANTOS - VILA SÃO GERALDO
Praça São Paulo, nº 30
Loteamento: São Geraldo
Bairro: Areão
CEP: 12062-080
Telefone: 3631-3880 / 3621-0466 (ORELHÃO)
E-mail: cmpericlesantos@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
EMEI MARIA MIRIAN DE ALMEIDA - VILA SÃO JOSÉ
Rua Geraldo de Bonna, nº 401
Bairro: Cavaracanguera
Telefone: 3621-8392
E-mail: emei.irmabalmeida@educacaotaubate.sp.gov.br
-
Lar Irmã Amália
Avenida José Vicente de Barros , nº 961
Bairro: Vila Marli
CEP: 12061-000
Telefone: 3621-4430 / 3621-8500
E-mail: cc.irmaamalia@yahoo.com.br
-
Lar Escola Santa Veronica
Avenida Marechal Deodoro, nº 101
Bairro: Centro
CEP: 12080-000
Telefone: 3621-2631
E-mail: sta.veronica@uol.com.br
-
Lar Bom Samaritano
Rua Maria Tereza de Moura, nº 150
Bairro: Estiva
CEP: 12050-390
Telefone: 3622-2520
E-mail: larbsamaritano@gmail.com